Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cipo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cipo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cipo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,1937,577
BustAfghanistan 11,8627,371
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9567,430
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4317,724
FarahAfghanistan 11,6627,247
GardizAfghanistan 12,3247,658
GhazniAfghanistan 12,2487,611
HeratAfghanistan 11,6787,257
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3237,658
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4367,728
KabulAfghanistan 12,3217,657
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0037,459
KhostAfghanistan 12,3907,699
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2907,637
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9187,406
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1377,542
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3027,644
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7657,311
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0057,460
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0097,462
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6207,221
ShkoderAlbania 8,3555,192
TiranaAlbania 8,3305,177
VloreAlbania 8,2605,133
AdrarAlgeria 5,9833,718
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8734,271
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8774,274
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1964,472
BatnaAlgeria 7,0164,360
BecharAlgeria 6,1113,797
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9994,349
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0103,735
BiskraAlgeria 6,9084,293
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5294,057
ChlefAlgeria 6,7144,172
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0744,396
DjanetAlgeria 6,5254,055
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7274,180
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4023,978
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8944,284
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6004,102
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7224,177
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7644,203
In SalahAlgeria 6,1403,816
MilianaAlgeria 6,7794,213
OranAlgeria 6,5444,067
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,8603,641
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1364,434
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,0913,785
TebessaAlgeria 7,1214,425
TimimounAlgeria 6,1173,801
TindoufAlgeria 5,4113,362
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8134,234
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,0378,723
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7059,138
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2174,485
HuamboAngola 5,8963,664
LuandaAngola 5,6663,521
LuenaAngola 6,3573,950
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4943,414
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,9633,705
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,9833,718
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,9983,727
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,5443,445
ByrdAntarctica 8,6215,357
DavisAntarctica 9,8866,143
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,9153,676
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,0016,215
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,2992,050
AzulArgentina 3,5642,215
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,8662,402
BarilocheArgentina 4,6172,869
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,3042,053
CeresArgentina 3,2001,989
ChamicalArgentina 3,5782,223
ChepesArgentina 3,6602,274
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,7342,942
ConcordiaArgentina 3,0121,872
CórdobaArgentina 3,4692,156
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,4722,158
CorrientesArgentina 2,7901,734
EsquelArgentina 4,7382,944
EzeizaArgentina 3,3272,067
FormosaArgentina 2,6651,656
General PicoArgentina 3,7342,321
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,1851,979
JuninArgentina 3,4582,149
La PlataArgentina 3,3012,051
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,1281,944
La RiojaArgentina 3,5682,217
LaboulayeArgentina 3,5952,234
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,3393,318
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7761,725
Malarg EArgentina 4,1422,574
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,4652,775
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,5382,199
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,4072,117
MendozaArgentina 3,9302,442
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,9222,437
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,9081,807
NeuquenArgentina 4,2632,649
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,5252,191
OranArgentina 3,0451,892
ParanaArgentina 3,2212,002
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,8281,757
PehuajoArgentina 3,6232,252
PergaminoArgentina 3,3842,103
PigeArgentina 3,7892,354
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,4662,154
PosadasArgentina 2,5691,597
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8891,795
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,0112,493
Punta IndioArgentina 3,2982,049
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2572,024
ReconquistaArgentina 2,9801,852
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,5882,230
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,2933,289
RivadaviaArgentina 2,9571,838
RosarioArgentina 3,3262,067
SaltaArgentina 3,2272,005
San AntonioArgentina 4,2042,612
San LuisArgentina 3,7582,335
San RafaelArgentina 3,9962,483
Santa RosaArgentina 3,8332,382
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,2662,030
SarmientoArgentina 4,8092,988
TrelewArgentina 4,4042,737
TucumanArgentina 3,2952,048
UshuaiaArgentina 5,5173,428
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,5812,225
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,3392,075
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,7152,308
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2206,351
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,6661,656
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8879,251
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3188,897
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0509,974
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0359,965
AmberleyAustralia 15,5449,659
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4189,581
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5569,667
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15710,040
CairnsAustralia 16,87110,484
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7939,193
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0069,325
CedunaAustralia 15,1399,408
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8149,827
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,48310,243
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2599,482
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,22510,704
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2479,475
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2319,465
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,84610,468
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,15210,658
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4578,984
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1419,409
East SaleAustralia 14,5139,019
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6089,077
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6089,078
EssendonAustralia 14,5769,057
ForrestAustralia 15,1419,409
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5349,032
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7299,153
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7529,789
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42010,204
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9898,693
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9848,690
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,45210,223
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8929,254
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1338,783
LavertonAustralia 14,5639,049
LearmonthAustralia 15,2569,480
LongreachAustralia 16,16510,045
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,16510,045
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9179,270
Low HeadAustralia 14,1938,820
Mackay MoAustralia 16,33610,152
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5407,793
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7109,762
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1459,412
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5839,062
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5679,052
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9759,306
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5859,063
Mount IsaAustralia 16,47710,239
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7279,151
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,82010,452
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8099,202
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9429,285
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3749,553
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6759,740
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5169,020
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7169,766
RichmondAustralia 14,9509,290
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0619,980
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9049,262
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9139,267
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,50610,257
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,50810,258
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,60510,940
TibooburraAustralia 15,5099,638
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,59310,311
WaggaAustralia 14,8359,219
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4478,978
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0149,330
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,83210,459
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2379,468
WoomeraAustralia 15,2929,503
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71810,389
GrazAustria 8,3765,205
InnsbruckAustria 8,1465,062
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2845,148
LinzAustria 8,3805,207
SalzburgAustria 8,2815,146
ViennaAustria 8,5125,290
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2365,118
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4006,462
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5486,554
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3836,452
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4976,523
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3896,456
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5845,334
LerwickUk 8,5835,333
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5146,533
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5756,571
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4616,501
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5776,573
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5706,568
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6066,591
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4006,462
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5036,527
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4476,492
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4296,480
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6103,486
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5933,475
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6713,524
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8283,621
MuharraqBahrain 10,4686,505
ChittagongBangladesh 14,6069,077
DhakaBangladesh 14,4588,984
CharnocksBarbados 3,5452,203
BrestBelarus 9,1825,706
GomelBelarus 9,6415,991
GrodnoBelarus 9,2835,769
MinskBelarus 9,5095,909
MogilevBelarus 9,6566,000
VitebskBelarus 9,7236,042
BrusselsBelgium 8,0294,989
D’UccleBelgium 8,0294,989
OstendeBelgium 7,9944,968
Belize CityBelize 6,3263,931
BeninBenin 4,9243,060
BohiconBenin 4,9283,062
CotonouBenin 4,9243,060
KandiBenin 5,2043,234
NatitingouBenin 5,0113,114
ParakouBenin 5,0853,160
SaveBenin 5,0083,112
BermudaBermuda 5,5743,464
La PazBolivia 3,2572,024
Santa CruzBolivia 2,7561,712
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3805,208
FrancistownBotswana 7,0954,409
MaunBotswana 6,6754,148
TshaneBotswana 6,5164,049
AimoresBrazil 973605
AlagoinhasBrazil 13483
AltamiraBrazil 1,7451,084
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1241,320
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,463909
ApodiBrazil 609379
AracajuBrazil 161100
AracuaiBrazil 748465
AragarcasBrazil 1,576980
AraxaBrazil 1,305811
Arco VerdeBrazil 336209
BageBrazil 2,7641,717
BambuiBrazil 1,273791
BarbacenaBrazil 1,262784
BarbalhaBrazil 428266
BarcelosBrazil 2,9191,814
BarraBrazil 507315
Barra Do CordaBrazil 968601
BarreirasBrazil 716445
BelémBrazil 1,534953
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,142710
BelterraBrazil 2,0421,269
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 652405
Bom JesusBrazil 2,3151,438
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 585364
BrasiliaBrazil 1,144711
BrevesBrazil 1,6841,047
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,121696
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,375854
CabroboBrazil 299186
CaceresBrazil 2,1431,332
CaetiteBrazil 554344
Campina GrandeBrazil 518322
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,0111,250
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,0551,277
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,497930
Campos SalesBrazil 498310
CanavieirasBrazil 512318
CaparaoBrazil 1,108689
CapinopolisBrazil 1,457905
CaratingaBrazil 1,044649
CaravelasBrazil 744462
CarinhanhaBrazil 679422
CarolinaBrazil 1,067663
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,9461,209
CataguasesBrazil 1,230764
CatalaoBrazil 1,285799
CatanduvaBrazil 1,578981
CaxiasBrazil 872542
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,4031,493
Ceara MirimBrazil 694431
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,270789
ChapecoBrazil 2,3141,438
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9621,219
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,029640
CordeiroBrazil 1,285798
CorrentinaBrazil 729453
CorumbaBrazil 2,2211,380
CoximBrazil 1,9301,200
CrateusBrazil 699435
CuiabaBrazil 1,9671,222
CuritibaBrazil 1,9541,215
DiamantinaBrazil 966600
DiamantinoBrazil 1,9791,230
DouradosBrazil 2,1301,324
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,414878
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,6011,616
EspinosaBrazil 635395
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,048651
FloraniaBrazil 583362
FlorestaBrazil 276172
FlorianoBrazil 689428
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,1141,313
FormosaBrazil 1,074668
FortalezaBrazil 814506
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,3331,450
FrancaBrazil 1,420882
GaranhunsBrazil 328204
GoianiaBrazil 1,314817
GoiasBrazil 1,366849
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 938583
GrajauBrazil 1,052654
GuairaBrazil 2,2031,369
GuaramirangaBrazil 758471
GuaratingaBrazil 638397
IbiriteBrazil 1,156719
IguatuBrazil 532330
IlheusBrazil 418260
ImperatrizBrazil 1,165724
IndaialBrazil 2,0851,296
IpameriBrazil 1,274792
IraiBrazil 2,3611,467
IreceBrazil 366228
ItaberabaBrazil 265165
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3671,471
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0671,285
ItamarandibaBrazil 885550
ItaperunaBrazil 1,181734
ItapevaBrazil 1,8021,120
ItirucuBrazil 298185
ItuacuBrazil 429266
IvinhemaBrazil 2,0601,280
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,8091,124
JacobinaBrazil 213132
JaguaruanaBrazil 705438
Joao PessoaBrazil 597371
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,104686
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,295805
LavrasBrazil 1,324822
LencoisBrazil 353219
LinharesBrazil 940584
LondrinaBrazil 1,9161,191
MacapaBrazil 1,8561,154
MacauBrazil 695432
MaceioBrazil 346215
MachadoBrazil 1,416880
ManausBrazil 2,5301,572
MarabaBrazil 1,332828
MaringaBrazil 1,9761,228
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,9931,238
Monte AzulBrazil 639397
Monte SantoBrazil 11270
MonteiroBrazil 390242
Montes ClarosBrazil 852529
Morada NovaBrazil 667415
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 295183
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,317818
ObidosBrazil 2,1351,327
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 269167
ParacatuBrazil 1,129702
ParanaBrazil 1,027638
ParanaguaBrazil 1,9191,192
ParanaibaBrazil 1,6611,032
ParintinsBrazil 2,2181,378
ParnaibaBrazil 960596
Passo FundoBrazil 2,3951,488
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,199745
PaulistanaBrazil 436271
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 190118
Pedra AzulBrazil 623387
PeixeBrazil 1,096681
PetrolinaBrazil 286178
PicosBrazil 553344
PiraiBrazil 1,406874
PirenopolisBrazil 1,248775
PompeuBrazil 1,141709
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,2251,383
Porto De MozBrazil 1,8371,141
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,1381,329
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7931,736
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,4811,542
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,100684
PosseBrazil 915569
QuixeramobimBrazil 660410
RecifeBrazil 519323
RemansoBrazil 424263
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2031,990
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,405873
Rio NegroBrazil 2,0471,272
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,535954
SalvadorBrazil 215134
Santa MariaBrazil 2,5991,615
SantaremBrazil 2,0291,261
SantosBrazil 1,6501,025
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,572977
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,560969
Sao GoncaloBrazil 483300
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,2511,399
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,5801,603
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,407874
Sao LuisBrazil 1,145712
Sao MateusBrazil 859534
São PauloBrazil 1,6251,010
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,505935
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,3062,055
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 195121
SerrinhaBrazil 7849
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,116694
SobralBrazil 846525
SoureBrazil 1,599994
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 655407
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,9161,812
SurubimBrazil 474295
TaguatingaBrazil 874543
TarauacaBrazil 3,5492,205
TauaBrazil 603375
TefeBrazil 3,0111,871
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 819509
TeresinaBrazil 818508
TiriosBrazil 2,4301,510
TorresBrazil 2,3391,454
TracuateuaBrazil 1,449901
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,7731,102
TriunfoBrazil 362225
TucuruiBrazil 1,481920
TuriacuBrazil 1,289801
UaupesBrazil 3,3942,109
UbatubaBrazil 1,540957
UberabaBrazil 1,393866
VassourasBrazil 1,372853
VicosaBrazil 1,170727
VitoriaBrazil 1,045649
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 501311
Ze DocaBrazil 1,126700
BurgasBulgaria 8,9555,565
LomBulgaria 8,7135,414
PlevenBulgaria 8,7895,461
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7365,429
SadovoBulgaria 8,7495,436
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5965,342
SofiaBulgaria 8,6615,382
VarnaBulgaria 9,0225,607
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8453,011
BurundiBurundi 7,5194,672
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,0239,957
SiemreapCambodia 15,9219,894
BatouriCameroon 6,1013,792
DoualaCameroon 5,5963,477
GarouaCameroon 6,1723,835
MamfeCameroon 5,6103,486
MarouaCameroon 6,3053,918
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1163,801
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7613,580
YaoundeCameroon 5,7793,591
YokoCameroon 5,9273,683
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4936,521
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4556,497
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4187,095
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6644,141
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,4766,510
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3865,211
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4395,244
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3394,561
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4406,487
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6576,001
Banff, AbCanada 10,0836,266
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5854,714
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2304,493
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8726,135
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8225,482
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3596,437
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4204,611
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1356,920
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0155,602
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2045,719
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9755,577
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8033,606
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,3956,459
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9786,201
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2676,380
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8425,495
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1245,670
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4745,266
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,0236,850
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9546,807
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4154,608
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1666,317
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6364,745
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1184,423
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8304,244
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8364,248
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7376,672
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9914,344
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,3815,830
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1685,076
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5844,713
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2175,727
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,8656,752
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3525,812
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8656,130
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8524,879
Comox, BcCanada 10,6886,642
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3146,409
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1785,703
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8466,118
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0476,244
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0664,391
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0865,646
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1426,924
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9554,322
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2305,736
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4514,630
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5745,328
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6734,768
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0276,231
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0326,234
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0326,234
Edson, AbCanada 10,2186,350
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9196,785
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6826,016
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1715,699
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0686,877
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4786,511
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,3895,835
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0856,267
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0096,220
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7236,664
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8796,139
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7136,657
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1786,325
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5566,560
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3436,427
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9374,311
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9254,303
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7035,408
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8594,262
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0975,653
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5866,578
Golden, BcCanada 10,1816,327
Goose, NfCanada 7,4574,634
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7094,791
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4166,473
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7754,210
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9004,288
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,5737,192
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6914,158
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7124,171
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3504,567
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4564,633
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4404,623
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4066,466
Hope, BcCanada 10,4406,487
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0496,866
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5175,293
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,3567,057
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7035,408
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6976,647
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9066,156
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3996,462
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9734,955
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9754,956
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3066,405
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6675,386
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2504,505
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6137,217
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5946,583
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1575,069
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2434,501
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6025,967
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9904,965
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5436,552
Langara, BcCanada 11,3007,022
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4675,261
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8456,118
London, OnCanada 7,4104,605
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3435,806
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4585,877
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4666,504
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5735,949
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3934,594
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6656,006
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4737,130
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7186,039
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6136,595
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8754,272
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2494,505
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1984,473
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2104,480
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,3925,836
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0304,990
Morden, MbCanada 8,8585,504
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4564,633
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8184,858
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6096,592
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1794,461
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7804,835
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0466,864
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6726,010
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5744,707
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2934,532
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2924,531
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3596,437
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7066,032
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3096,406
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4304,617
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3464,565
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5375,305
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8354,247
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8786,760
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9105,537
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5345,925
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6236,601
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1316,917
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2435,744
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2796,387
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2164,484
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5936,583
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0076,219
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7135,415
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,3385,803
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3405,804
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2786,387
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2536,371
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4104,605
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4924,034
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6906,021
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8464,254
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2116,967
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4865,895
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0384,374
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5505,935
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8654,887
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7904,841
Scott, SkCanada 9,6916,022
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3294,555
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6874,155
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1094,418
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5047,149
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5745,328
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5435,309
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1696,319
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9286,791
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9164,298
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8764,273
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5285,921
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5365,926
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7194,175
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8986,151
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0126,843
Teslin, YtCanada 11,3087,027
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3035,781
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1786,325
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2275,734
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,2765,143
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8524,880
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7386,673
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3554,570
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3724,581
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2914,531
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6825,395
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7964,223
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9796,201
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6284,740
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5556,559
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9416,178
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8566,125
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5616,563
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5796,574
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6124,730
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3984,597
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0916,892
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,4377,107
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5394,685
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4614,636
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8485,498
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3755,826
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7134,171
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3916,457
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2435,744
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0013,108
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0063,111
SalCape Verde 3,5362,197
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5414,065
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,1804,462
AbecheChad 7,1094,417
FayaChad 7,1084,417
MoundouChad 6,4213,990
N’DjamenaChad 6,4524,009
AntofagastaChile 3,6472,266
AricaChile 3,5112,182
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,9823,096
ChicoChile 5,0303,126
ChillanChile 4,3942,730
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,4832,786
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,7802,349
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,0443,134
Curico-General FreireChile 4,2372,633
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,5392,199
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5674,702
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,6773,528
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,9732,469
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,7112,928
ParronChile 4,1542,581
Puerto AysenChile 5,0063,111
Puerto MonttChile 4,7662,962
Punta ArenasChile 5,4783,404
QuinteroChile 4,1462,577
SantiagoChile 4,1142,556
SewellChile 4,1212,561
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,5682,839
ValdiviaChile 4,6742,904
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,5832,848
VallenarChile 3,8432,388
ValparaisoChile 4,1192,560
AltaiChina 13,6108,457
BeijingChina 15,9619,918
ChangchunChina 16,0539,976
ChangduChina 14,9519,291
ChangshaChina 16,47610,238
ChengduChina 15,5849,684
ChongqingChina 15,8619,856
DuianChina 14,8479,226
ErlianChina 15,4189,581
GanzhouChina 16,78510,431
GuangzhouChina 16,75710,413
HaikouChina 16,53210,273
HailarChina 15,3209,520
HamiChina 14,2098,829
HetanChina 13,2618,241
JiuquanChina 14,7259,150
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,8978,014
KashiChina 12,8848,007
KunmingChina 15,6509,725
LanzhouChina 15,3319,527
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,4268,965
NanchangChina 16,72110,390
NanjingChina 16,72710,394
NanningChina 16,26110,104
PingbianChina 16,35010,160
QingdaoChina 16,51710,264
QiqiharChina 15,6569,729
RuoqiangChina 13,9228,651
ShanghaiChina 16,97310,547
ShantouChina 17,05410,598
ShenyangChina 16,18410,057
TaiyuanChina 15,8939,876
TaoyuanChina 17,37610,797
TengchongChina 15,2359,467
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7248,528
Xi’AnChina 15,8289,836
XichangChina 15,5269,648
YanjiChina 16,29610,126
YichangChina 16,21810,078
YinchuanChina 15,3809,557
YiningChina 13,2348,224
ZhengzhouChina 16,16410,045
ZhijiangChina 16,23110,086
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5212,810
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5042,799
AraucaColombia 4,0972,546
BarranquillaColombia 4,6932,917
Benito SalasColombia 4,3592,709
BogotáColombia 4,3162,682
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3152,682
El CaranoColombia 4,6122,866
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9852,476
MatecanaColombia 4,4822,785
PeralesColombia 4,4062,738
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7372,322
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7392,945
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4463,385
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6562,893
VanguardiaColombia 4,2382,634
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5462,203
YariguiesColombia 4,3932,730
MoroniComoros 8,8755,515
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5663,459
LimonCosta Rica 5,4483,386
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6303,499
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5533,451
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2135,104
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2865,149
SibenikCroatia 8,2015,096
SplitCroatia 8,2245,110
ZagrebCroatia 8,3365,180
CamagueyCuba 5,6173,490
CasablancaCuba 6,1033,793
HavanaCuba 6,0963,788
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2442,637
FamagustaCyprus 9,1685,697
LarnacaCyprus 9,1315,674
LimassolCyprus 9,0745,639
NicosiaCyprus 9,1135,663
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5895,337
ChebCzech Republic 8,3995,219
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7095,412
PragueCzech Republic 8,5075,286
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2864,528
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6664,142
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9833,718
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1774,460
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8384,249
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7965,466
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9035,532
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5815,332
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6145,353
MarstalDenmark 8,6395,368
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7185,418
OdenseDenmark 8,6745,390
RandersDenmark 8,7335,427
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8805,518
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6545,378
TønderDenmark 8,5665,323
TylstrupDenmark 8,7835,458
TystofteDenmark 8,7075,411
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8335,489
VestervigDenmark 8,6795,393
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3645,819
Melville HallDominica 3,8802,411
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9213,058
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7782,969
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8333,003
BaniDominican Republic 4,7792,970
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8363,005
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7592,957
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8443,010
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8543,016
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8212,996
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9853,097
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8823,034
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9073,049
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7112,927
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8733,028
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7292,939
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6752,905
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9213,058
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9103,051
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8663,024
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9073,049
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6832,910
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8603,020
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7382,944
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9463,073
MichesDominican Republic 4,7302,940
MocaDominican Republic 4,8753,029
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9283,062
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0013,108
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7762,968
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8202,995
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8803,032
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8753,030
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8272,999
PoloDominican Republic 4,8413,008
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9053,048
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9253,060
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8583,019
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8523,015
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7072,925
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7622,959
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8653,023
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7682,963
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7642,961
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8993,044
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8112,990
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8873,037
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6602,896
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7902,976
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8943,041
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9483,075
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7552,955
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8583,019
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,7952,980
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8112,990
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9723,090
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7912,977
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8973,043
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5714,705
CanarEcuador 4,5572,832
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6702,902
IzobambaEcuador 4,5792,846
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6792,908
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5482,826
MilagroEcuador 4,6402,883
OtavaloEcuador 4,5692,839
PichilingueEcuador 4,6542,892
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7642,960
PuyoEcuador 4,4802,784
QuitoEcuador 4,5792,845
RumipambaEcuador 4,5642,836
San GabrielEcuador 4,5342,817
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6685,387
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8445,496
AswanEgypt 8,6675,386
AsyutEgypt 8,6055,347
BahariyaEgypt 8,4605,257
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6905,400
CairoEgypt 8,7585,442
DabaaEgypt 8,5295,300
DakhlaEgypt 8,3565,193
El ArishEgypt 9,0125,600
El TorEgypt 8,8935,526
FarafraEgypt 8,3265,174
HelwanEgypt 8,7435,433
HurguadaEgypt 8,8625,507
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8515,500
KhargaEgypt 8,5035,284
KosseirEgypt 8,8795,518
LuxorEgypt 8,7155,416
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4345,241
MinyaEgypt 8,6195,356
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8765,516
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0465,621
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9555,565
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8575,504
SalloumEgypt 8,2655,136
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,1885,088
SohagEgypt 8,6525,376
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9495,561
TahrirEgypt 8,7155,415
TantaEgypt 8,7475,435
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2893,908
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2233,867
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2843,905
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2333,873
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4853,409
AsmaraEritrea 9,0145,602
AssabEritrea 9,3555,813
MassawaEritrea 9,0795,642
TallinEstonia 9,6225,980
TartuEstonia 9,6586,002
VilsandiEstonia 9,4275,858
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,8365,491
GonderEthiopia 8,7845,459
NegeleEthiopia 8,8295,487
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,8433,010
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5835,334
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5665,323
Laucala BayFiji 14,8179,207
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,9289,277
NandiFiji 14,9289,277
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,4128,956
HelsinkiFinland 9,6646,005
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6896,021
JoensuuFinland 10,0276,231
JokioinenFinland 9,6465,994
JyvskylFinland 9,8326,110
KajaaniFinland 10,0166,224
KuopioFinland 9,9496,182
KuusamoFinland 10,1606,314
LappeenrantaFinland 9,8836,141
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,4375,864
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,6576,001
OuluFinland 9,9516,184
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,1276,293
TampereFinland 9,6946,024
TurkuFinland 9,5715,948
VaasaFinland 9,6956,024
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6164,732
BiarritzFrance 7,1284,430
BordeauxFrance 7,2874,528
BrestFrance 7,4194,610
CaenFrance 7,6644,763
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5784,709
DijonFrance 7,7914,841
GourdonFrance 7,3904,593
GrenobleFrance 7,6664,764
Le MansFrance 7,5914,717
LilleFrance 7,9494,940
LyonFrance 7,6644,762
MarseilleFrance 7,5054,664
MontpellierFrance 7,4434,625
NancyFrance 7,9614,947
NantesFrance 7,4364,621
NiceFrance 7,6414,748
ParisFrance 7,7694,828
PerpignanFrance 7,3144,545
StrasbourgFrance 8,0274,988
ToulonFrance 7,5224,674
ToulouseFrance 7,2994,536
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3411,455
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3721,474
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3401,454
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,2211,380
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,5191,565
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9276,790
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,0627,495
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,0627,496
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9126,781
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,1726,321
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,4347,105
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5927,203
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4427,110
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3886,455
BitamGabon 5,7193,554
CocobeachGabon 5,4853,409
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8423,630
LambarnGabon 5,5053,421
LastourvilleGabon 5,7703,585
LibrevilleGabon 5,4493,386
MakokouGabon 5,8243,619
MayumbaGabon 5,4833,407
MitzicGabon 5,6863,534
MkamboGabon 5,9513,698
MoandaGabon 5,8163,614
MouilaGabon 5,5593,455
Port-GentilGabon 5,3453,322
TchibanGabon 5,5363,440
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7523,574
BanjulGambia 3,6462,266
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0226,228
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2916,395
BerlinGermany 8,6135,352
BrockenGermany 8,4245,235
CologneGermany 8,1735,079
DresdenGermany 8,5485,312
ErfurtGermany 8,3855,210
EssenGermany 8,2075,100
FichtelbergGermany 8,4555,254
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1985,094
GeisenheimGermany 8,1515,065
GorlitzGermany 8,6175,355
HamburgGermany 8,5255,297
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5245,297
HannoverGermany 8,4245,234
HelgolandGermany 8,4625,259
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1635,073
KarlsruheGermany 8,1025,035
KasselGermany 8,3265,174
KonstanzGermany 8,0505,002
LeipzigGermany 8,4915,277
LindenbergGermany 8,6405,369
MagdeburgGermany 8,4975,280
MunichGermany 8,2485,125
MünsterGermany 8,2825,146
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6625,383
NurembergGermany 8,2875,150
NurnbergGermany 8,2855,149
PotsdamGermany 8,5955,341
RostockGermany 8,6685,387
SchleswigGermany 8,5685,324
StuttgartGermany 8,1285,051
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0655,011
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1365,056
AccraGhana 4,6322,878
KumasiGhana 4,5392,821
TamaleGhana 4,7452,949
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2983,914
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7605,443
AthensGreece 8,4505,251
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4395,244
ChiosGreece 8,6605,382
CorfuGreece 8,2455,123
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4205,232
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4405,245
IoanninaGreece 8,3175,168
KalamataGreece 8,2705,139
KerkiraGreece 8,2455,123
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3105,164
LamiaGreece 8,3975,218
LarissaGreece 8,4345,241
LemnosGreece 8,6485,374
LimnosGreece 8,6635,383
MethoniGreece 8,2335,116
MilosGreece 8,4465,249
MitiliniGreece 8,7285,424
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7265,422
NaxosGreece 8,5405,307
PatrasGreece 8,3095,164
RhodesGreece 8,7275,423
SamosGreece 8,6915,400
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5585,318
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3605,195
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5215,295
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3245,173
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2175,106
AasiaatGreenland 8,9445,558
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5285,300
AputiteqGreenland 8,7835,458
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,8546,123
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1865,087
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7635,445
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9835,582
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1585,691
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9835,582
JulianehbGreenland 8,0114,978
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7405,431
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1495,686
NanortalikGreenland 7,9414,935
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0575,007
NordGreenland 10,3726,445
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4425,246
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9416,177
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9214,922
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7415,432
UpernavikGreenland 9,4135,850
UummannaqGreenland 9,1495,685
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9562,458
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9552,458
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4033,979
BokeGuinea 3,5852,228
ConakryGuinea 3,5852,228
FaranahGuinea 3,8652,402
KankanGuinea 4,0162,496
KindiaGuinea 3,6832,289
KissidougouGuinea 3,8842,413
LabeGuinea 3,8202,374
MacentaGuinea 3,8812,412
MamouGuinea 3,7722,344
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9472,452
SiguiriGuinea 4,0972,546
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,5962,234
GeorgetownGuyana 2,9451,830
TimehriGuyana 2,9311,821
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9503,076
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1808,190
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4838,379
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3278,282
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6298,469
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3349,529
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3348,286
CatacamasHonduras 5,9693,709
CholutecaHonduras 6,0123,736
La CeibaHonduras 6,1003,791
La MesaHonduras 6,1893,846
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7813,592
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2403,878
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0533,761
TelaHonduras 6,1583,827
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,85710,475
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,85810,476
BudapestHungary 8,6315,364
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6395,368
DebrecenHungary 8,7985,467
KeszthelyHungary 8,4745,266
MiskolcHungary 8,7765,453
PecsHungary 8,4935,278
SzegedHungary 8,6305,363
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4685,262
AkureyriIceland 8,7025,408
DalatangiIceland 8,7405,431
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6105,351
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5055,285
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,8175,479
ReykhólarIceland 8,6185,355
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4815,270
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5715,326
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4285,237
AgraIndia 13,1838,192
AhmedabadIndia 12,6377,853
AkolaIndia 13,0818,129
AllahabadIndia 13,5598,426
AmritsarIndia 12,8577,989
BangaloreIndia 13,0818,128
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7937,950
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9978,698
BikanerIndia 12,7157,901
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3618,303
CherrapunjiIndia 14,5629,049
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,5629,049
DaltonganjIndia 13,8028,577
DarbhangaIndia 13,9708,681
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,8359,219
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,8459,225
DumkaIndia 14,1238,776
DwarkaIndia 12,2697,624
GoaIndia 12,7047,894
GuwahatiIndia 14,5349,032
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2158,212
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9608,053
JagdalpurIndia 13,5988,450
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,2468,853
KotaIndia 12,9688,059
KozhikodeIndia 12,8657,994
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0898,134
LudhianaIndia 12,9628,055
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7857,945
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,3288,282
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6307,848
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4928,384
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2918,259
New DelhiIndia 13,0958,138
PambanIndia 13,2108,209
PuneIndia 12,7357,914
SagarIndia 13,2628,241
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8397,978
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9518,048
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9518,048
VeravalIndia 12,3907,699
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7288,531
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,80811,066
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,97010,545
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7279,773
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,93210,522
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,89111,117
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,45111,466
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2279,462
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,83811,085
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2789,494
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,25510,101
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,49311,492
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,63210,336
AbadanIran 10,3236,415
ArakIran 10,5416,550
BabolsarIran 10,8446,739
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0466,864
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5776,573
Bandar LengehIran 10,8826,762
BirjandIran 11,3887,077
BushehrIran 10,5386,548
ChahbaharIran 11,4407,109
DezfulIran 10,3786,449
EsfahanIran 10,6886,641
IranshahrIran 11,4717,128
KermanIran 11,1476,927
KermanshahIran 10,3096,406
Khoram AbadIran 10,3916,457
MashhadIran 11,4597,121
OroomiehIran 10,2016,339
RamsarIran 10,6736,632
RashtIran 10,5896,580
SemnanIran 10,8956,770
ShahroudIran 11,0436,863
ShirazIran 10,7196,661
TabrizIran 10,3176,411
TeheranIran 10,7096,654
YazdIran 10,9176,784
ZahedanIran 11,5137,154
ZanjanIran 10,4776,511
BaghdadIraq 10,0196,226
BasraIraq 10,2836,390
BelmulletIreland 7,7424,811
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,7064,788
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7274,802
ClonesIreland 7,8354,869
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7904,841
CorkIreland 7,5734,706
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5684,703
DublinIreland 7,7984,846
KilkennyIreland 7,6824,773
Malin HeadIreland 7,9394,934
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6914,779
ShannonIreland 7,6334,743
ValentiaIreland 7,5144,669
EilatIsrael 9,0605,630
HaifaIsrael 9,1785,703
JerusalemIsrael 9,1645,695
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1415,680
AlbengaItaly 7,7254,801
AlgheroItaly 7,4934,656
AmendolaItaly 8,0545,005
AnconaItaly 8,0374,994
ArezzoItaly 7,9184,920
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1035,035
BergamoItaly 7,9364,932
BolognaItaly 7,9554,943
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0895,027
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9484,939
BrindisiItaly 8,1605,071
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4484,628
CameriItaly 7,8654,887
CampobassoItaly 7,9824,960
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5394,685
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4694,641
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4424,624
Cape MeleItaly 7,7224,798
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9314,928
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7604,822
CerviaItaly 7,9984,970
CiampinoItaly 7,8574,882
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8954,906
Cisa PassItaly 7,8664,888
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8224,861
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1445,061
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7184,796
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0004,971
DecimomannuItaly 7,4484,628
DobbiacoItaly 8,1615,072
FalconaraItaly 8,0264,988
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9004,909
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0384,995
FonniItaly 7,5204,673
FrontoneItaly 7,9794,958
FrosinoneItaly 7,8954,906
GelaItaly 7,6744,769
GenoaItaly 7,7954,844
GhediItaly 7,9544,943
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0935,029
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9114,916
GrossetoItaly 7,8194,859
GrottaglieItaly 8,1125,041
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6064,726
GuidoniaItaly 7,8794,896
IstranaItaly 8,0845,023
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4574,634
LatinaItaly 7,8624,885
LatronicoItaly 7,9874,963
LecceItaly 8,1495,064
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7754,831
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0705,015
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8404,872
MilanItaly 7,8954,906
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8754,894
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8024,848
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9144,918
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5924,718
PadovaItaly 8,0525,003
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0515,003
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6724,767
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6604,760
PantelleriaItaly 7,4924,656
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9134,917
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5034,662
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9374,932
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0054,975
PiacenzaItaly 7,8844,899
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8404,872
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0124,979
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8244,862
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0064,975
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8384,871
PrizziItaly 7,6554,757
RadicofaniItaly 7,8754,894
Resia PassItaly 8,0635,010
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0054,974
RivoltoItaly 8,1625,072
Rolle PassItaly 8,1065,037
RomeItaly 7,8614,885
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8334,868
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1785,082
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6864,776
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0805,021
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1395,058
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8434,874
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5174,671
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9694,952
SigonellaItaly 7,7464,813
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0985,032
TarvisioItaly 8,2305,114
TermoliItaly 8,0334,992
TorinoItaly 7,7734,830
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7814,835
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6004,723
TrevicoItaly 7,9904,965
TrevisoItaly 8,0865,025
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1865,087
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7724,829
UdineItaly 8,1795,083
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6994,784
VeniceItaly 8,0875,025
VeronaItaly 7,9884,964
VicenzaItaly 8,0404,996
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8504,878
ViterboItaly 7,8634,886
VolterraItaly 7,8504,878
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,2362,632
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,3022,673